Barney Auto Lines Bus Schedule, Terminal, Contact Details 2024
Barney Auto Lines
Barney Auto Lines Alabang, Calauag, Guinayangan,, Lucena, PITX, San Andres, Sta Elena Bus Terminal, Bus Schedule, Contact Details
Barney Auto Lines Bus Contact Number
You can contact Barney Auto Lines at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:
PITX 09708429188
Cha – 0963 430 3721
Jobelle – 0969 197 5355
Steph – 0928 834 7437
Lucena – 09533265972
Terminal: Alabang, Calauag, Guinayangan,, Lucena, PITX, San Andres, Sta Elena
Website: http://www.barneyautolines.com/
Facebook: facebook.com/BarneyAutoLines/
Schedule: Google Sheets
Commutetour Page: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/barney-auto-lines/
Transport
NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details.
CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.
Updated:
Barney Auto Lines Bus Terminal
Alabang, Calauag, Guinayangan,, Lucena, PITX, San Andres, Sta Elena
Barney Auto Lines Bus Schedule
Origin | Destination | Schedule | Fare | Notes | Transport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alabang | Mulanay | 3:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 10:00 PM | ₱588 | Alabang to Mulanay | Barney Auto Lines |
Alabang | San Andres Quezon | 3:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM, 10:00 PM | ₱726 | Alabang to San Andres | Barney Auto Lines |
Alabang | San Narciso | 8:30 AM, 8:00 PM | ₱656 | Alabang to San Narciso | Barney Auto Lines |
Alabang | Sta Elena | 11:00 AM | ₱564 | Alabang to Sta Elena | Barney Auto Lines |
Guinayangan | PITX | 4:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 5:45 PM | ₱588 | Guinayangan to PITX | Barney Auto Lines |
Mulanay | Alabang | 12:30 AM, 12:00 PM | ₱588 | Mulanay to Alabang | Barney Auto Lines |
PITX | Guinayangan | 8:00 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:30 PM | ₱588 | PITX to Guinayangan | Barney Auto Lines |
PITX | San Andres Quezon | 5:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 7:00 PM | ₱780 | PITX to San Andres | Barney Auto Lines |
PITX | Sta Elena | 10:30 AM, 4:00 PM | ₱618 | PITX to Sta Elena | Barney Auto Lines |
San Andres Quezon | Alabang | 2:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 6:30 PM | ₱726 | San Andres to Alabang | Barney Auto Lines |
San Andres Quezon | PITX | 3:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:30 PM | ₱780 | San Andres to PITX | Barney Auto Lines |
Sta Elena | PITX | 1:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 5:45 AM | ₱618 | Sta Elena to PITX | Barney Auto Lines |
Barney Auto Lines PITX Bus Schedule
Origin | Destination | Schedule | Fare | Notes | Transport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guinayangan | PITX | 4:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 5:45 PM | ₱588 | Guinayangan to PITX | Barney Auto Lines |
PITX | Guinayangan | 8:00 AM, 1:30 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:30 PM | ₱588 | PITX to Guinayangan | Barney Auto Lines |
PITX | San Andres Quezon | 5:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 7:00 PM | ₱780 | PITX to San Andres | Barney Auto Lines |
PITX | Sta Elena | 10:30 AM, 4:00 PM | ₱618 | PITX to Sta Elena | Barney Auto Lines |
San Andres Quezon | PITX | 3:30 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:30 PM | ₱780 | San Andres to PITX | Barney Auto Lines |
Sta Elena | PITX | 1:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 5:45 AM | ₱618 | Sta Elena to PITX | Barney Auto Lines |
Barney Auto Lines Bus Route
Alabang to Calauag
Alabang to Guinayangan
Alabang to Mulanay
Alabang to Sta Elena
Calauag to Alabang
Calauag to PITX
Guinayangan to Alabang
Guinayangan to PITX
Lucena to Alabang
Lucena to Guinayangan
Lucena to PITX
Lucena to Sta Elena
PITX to Calauag
PITX to Guinayangan
PITX to Mulanay
PITX to San Andres
PITX to Sta Elena
San Andres to Alabang
San Andres to PITX
Sta Elena to Alabang
Sta Elena to PITX
Terminal Blogs
Transport
Port and Pier
- Banaga Bacolod
- Bulalacao Mindoro
- Caticlan
- Iloilo Port
- Dumangas Iloilo
- Parola Iloilo
- Roxas Min
Bus Directory
- A&B Liner
- AC Trans
- Alabang TSC
- ALPS Bus
- Antonina Line
- Arayat Express
- Baliwag
- Barney Auto Lines
- Bataan Transit
- BBL
- BGC Bus
- Bicol Isarog
- Bobis Liner
- BSC Batman Starexpress Corp
- Bulacan P2P
- Bus Link
- C Bragais Liner
- Cagsawa
- Calamba P2P
- Candon Bus Line
- Cavite Batangas Bus
- Ceres Liner
- Chan Transit
- Cher Transport
- Cibus
- Cisco
- Coda Lines
- Daet Express
- Dagupan Bus
- Dalin
- Dingalan Trans
- DLTB
- DNS p2p
- EDSA Carousel
- Elavil
- Fariñas
- First North Luzon Trans
- Five Star
- Florida
- Funride Transport Corp
- G Liner
- Genesis
- German Espiritu
- GL Trans
- Golden Bee
- Green Frog Hybrid Bus
- HM Transport
- J Binas Line
- Jac Liner
- Jam Liner
- Japs Transport
- Jasper Jean
- JVH Transport
- Kersteen
- LLI
- Malanday Metrolink
- Mark Eves Transit
- Metro Express
- MRR Trans
- MyBus
- Newman Goldiner
- Ohayami
- P&O Transport
- Partas
- Pascual Liner
- Peñafrancia
- Philippine Rabbit
- Philtranco Amihan
- Precious Grace Transport
- Quiapo Bus Line
- Raymond Trans
- Regal Starliner
- RMB
- RRCG
- RU Diaz Trans
- Saint Anthony of Padua
- San Agustin
- San Trans SST
- Saulog Transit Inc
- Pangasinan Solid North
- St Gabriel
- St Martha
- Sta Lucia
- Superlines
- Supreme Bus
- Tas Trans
- Thelman Transit Inc
- UBE Express
- Victory Liner
- Viron
- Roro Bus
Manila
- Alabang
- Alabang Town Center
- Avenida
- Ayala Makati
- Baclaran
- BGC Market Market
- Buendia | Gil Puyat
- Cubao
- Divisoria
- EDSA MRT Taft Pasay Rotonda
- Fairview
- Guadalupe
- Heritage Hotel
- Lawton
- Monumento
- NAIA / MIA
- NAIA 1
- NAIA 2
- NAIA 3
- NAIA 4
- PITX
- Sampaloc Manila
- Shaw Blvd
- SM Mall of Asia MOA
- SM Megamall
- SM North
- SM Southmall
- Trinoma
- VGC Valenzuela Gateway Complex Terminal
- Zapote Las Piñas
Stations
CALABARZON
- Batangas
- Cavite
- Cavite City
- Dasmariñas Pala Pala
- GMA Cavite
- Naic
- SM Bacoor
- SM Molino
- Tagaytay
- Tanza
- Ternate Cavite
- Trece Martires
- Zapote Bacoor / Las Pinas
- Laguna
- Quezon
- Rizal
Luzon
- Bicol
- Bulacan
- Cagayan Valley
- Claveria, Cagayan Valley
- Junction Luna (Abulug) / Apayao
- Central Luzon
- Cordillerra Autonomous Region CAR
- Ilocos
Visayas
- Aklan
- Bacolod
- Capiz
- Cebu
- Iloilo City
- Ceres NorthBound Camalig
- Mohon
- Pavia
- Robinsons Iloilo | Super
- SM Iloilo
- Tagbac Terminal
- Ungka
- Vista Mall Iloilo
Mindanao