Dalin Bus Schedule | Dalin Goln and Dalin White | Contact Details | 2022

Dalin Bus

Dalin Bus Terminal, Bus Schedule, Contact Details. Dalin Bus Terminals are located in Alicia, Baguio City, Cauayan, Enrile, Marasat Pequenio, NLET, Sampaloc, San Mariano, San Mateo Ilagan, Solana, Tuguegarao

Dalin Bus Contact Number

You can contact Dalin at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook: 09277342678
Sampaloc 0977 822 4378 / 0966 581 0921 / 0997 895 4445
Tuguegarao 0953 195 0008
Basi, Solana 09978370127
Enrile 0995 516 8960
SM Cauayan Terminal 0916 551 6375 / 0948 200 1113
Marasat Pequeño San Mateo 0926 730 8093
San Mariano 0975 769 8603
Terminal: Alicia, Baguio City, Cauayan, Enrile, Marasat Pequenio, NLET, Sampaloc, San Mariano, San Mateo Ilagan, Solana, Tuguegarao
Facebook: facebook.com/dalinbuslineinc

Commutetour Page: https://commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/dalin

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Fare increase starting October 4, 2022

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱12₱1.80
Modern jeep₱14₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱13₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱11₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

PITX to Tagaytay | How to commute b...

Dalin Bus Terminal

Dalin Bus Terminals are located in Alicia, Baguio City, Cauayan, Enrile, Marasat Pequenio, NLET, Sampaloc, San Mariano, San Mateo Ilagan, Solana, Tuguegarao

Dalin Bus Schedule

OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesBus
AliciaCubao6:00 PMDalin (Gold)
AliciaSampaloc6:00 PMDalin (Gold)
Baguio CityCauayan5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱900Dalin (White)
Baguio CitySantiago5:00 PM, 7:00 PMDalin (White)
Baguio CityTuguegarao5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱1,200Dalin (White)
CauayanAlicia6:00 PMDalin (Gold)
CauayanBaguio City7:00 PMDalin (White)
CauayanCubao6:00 PMvia AliciaDalin (Gold)
CauayanCubao7:10 PMvia San MateoDalin (Gold)
CauayanSampaloc6:00 PM, 7:10 PMDalin (Gold)
CauayanSan Mateo Isabela7:10 PMDalin (Gold)
CubaoEnrile6:30 PMDalin (White)
CubaoSolana4:30 PMDalin (White)
CubaoTuguegarao8:30 PMDalin (White)
EnrileSampaloc2:30 PMDalin (Gold)
SampalocAlicia3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:30 PMDalin (Gold)
SampalocCauayan8:30 PMDalin (Gold)
SampalocCauayan5:00 PMvia AliciaDalin (Gold)
SampalocCauayan6:30 PM₱900Dalin (White)
SampalocEnrile7:00 PMvia AliciaDalin (Gold)
SampalocQuirino8:30 PMDalin (White)
SampalocSan Mariano9:00 PM₱1,000Dalin (Gold)
SampalocSan Mariano9:00 PM₱1,000WhiteDalin (White)
SampalocSan Mateo IsabelaDalin (Gold)
SampalocSolana3:00 PMvia AliciaDalin (Gold)
SampalocSolana4:30 PMDalin (White)
SampalocSto Tomas7:30 PMDalin (White)
SampalocTuao4:30 PM₱1,200Dalin (White)
SampalocTuguegarao3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:00 PM₱1,000Dalin (Gold)
SampalocTuguegarao8:30 PMvia AliciaDalin (Gold)
San MarianoSampaloc4:00 PMDalin (Gold)
San Mateo IsabelaSampaloc7:30 PMDalin (Gold)
SantiagoBaguio City8:00 PMDalin (White)
SolanaSampaloc2:30 PMDalin (Gold)
TuguegaraoBaguio City3:00 PM₱1,200Dalin (White)
TuguegaraoSampaloc3:00 PM₱950DeluxeDalin (Gold)
Dalin Bus Schedule

Dalin Bus Schedule (Gold)

OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesBus
AliciaCubao6:00 PMDalin (Gold)
AliciaSampaloc6:00 PMDalin (Gold)
CauayanAlicia6:00 PMDalin (Gold)
CauayanCubao6:00 PMvia AliciaDalin (Gold)
CauayanCubao7:10 PMvia San MateoDalin (Gold)
CauayanSampaloc6:00 PM, 7:10 PMDalin (Gold)
CauayanSan Mateo Isabela7:10 PMDalin (Gold)
EnrileSampaloc2:30 PMDalin (Gold)
SampalocAlicia3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:30 PMDalin (Gold)
SampalocCauayan8:30 PMDalin (Gold)
SampalocCauayan5:00 PMvia AliciaDalin (Gold)
SampalocEnrile7:00 PMvia AliciaDalin (Gold)
SampalocSan Mariano9:00 PM₱1,000Dalin (Gold)
SampalocSan Mateo IsabelaDalin (Gold)
SampalocSolana3:00 PMvia AliciaDalin (Gold)
SampalocTuguegarao3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:00 PM₱1,000Dalin (Gold)
SampalocTuguegarao8:30 PMvia AliciaDalin (Gold)
San MarianoSampaloc4:00 PMDalin (Gold)
San Mateo IsabelaSampaloc7:30 PMDalin (Gold)
SolanaSampaloc2:30 PMDalin (Gold)
TuguegaraoSampaloc3:00 PM₱950DeluxeDalin (Gold)
Dalin Bus Schedule (Gold)

Dalin Bus Schedule (White)

OriginDestinationScheduleFareBus
Baguio CityCauayan5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱900Dalin (White)
Baguio CitySantiago5:00 PM, 7:00 PMDalin (White)
Baguio CityTuguegarao5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱1,200Dalin (White)
CauayanBaguio City7:00 PMDalin (White)
CubaoEnrile6:30 PMDalin (White)
CubaoSolana4:30 PMDalin (White)
CubaoTuguegarao8:30 PMDalin (White)
SampalocCauayan6:30 PM₱900Dalin (White)
SampalocQuirino8:30 PMDalin (White)
SampalocSan Mariano9:00 PM₱1,000Dalin (White)
SampalocSolana4:30 PMDalin (White)
SampalocSto Tomas7:30 PMDalin (White)
SampalocTuao4:30 PM₱1,200Dalin (White)
SantiagoBaguio City8:00 PMDalin (White)
TuguegaraoBaguio City3:00 PM₱1,200Dalin (White)
Dalin Bus Schedule (White)

Dalin Bus Route

Alicia to Cubao
Alicia to Sampaloc
Baguio City to Cauayan
Baguio City to Santiago
Baguio City to Tuguegarao
Cauayan to Alicia
Cauayan to Baguio City
Cauayan to Cubao
Cauayan to Sampaloc
Cauayan to San Mateo Isabela
Cubao to Enrile
Cubao to Solana
Cubao to Tuguegarao
Enrile to Sampaloc
Sampaloc to Alicia
Sampaloc to Cauayan
Sampaloc to Enrile
Sampaloc to Quirino
Sampaloc to San Mariano
Sampaloc to San Mateo Isabela
Sampaloc to Solana
Sampaloc to Sto Tomas
Sampaloc to Tuao
Sampaloc to Tuguegarao
San Mariano to Sampaloc
San Mateo Isabela to Sampaloc
Santiago to Baguio City
Solana to Sampaloc
Tuguegarao to Baguio City
Tuguegarao to Sampaloc

Terminal Blogs