Arayat Express Bus Schedule | Terminal | Contact Details | 2022

Arayat Express Bus

Arayat Express Bus Schedule from Cabanatuan, San Fernando, Olongapo Bus Schedule Bus Terminal, Contact Details

Arayat Express Contact Number

You can contact Arayat Express Bus at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:

Arayat Express Contact Number:
Terminal: Cabanatuan, San Fernando, Olongapo
Facebook:

Commutetour Page: https://commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/arayat-express

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Fare increase starting October 4, 2022

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱12₱1.80
Modern jeep₱14₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱13₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱11₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

Arayat Express Bus Schedule

OriginDestinationScheduleFare
OlongapoSan Fernando3:00 AM to 3:00 PM
OlongapoCabanatuan3:00 AM to 3:00 PM₱295
CabanatuanSan Fernando3:00 AM to 3:00 PM₱145
CabanatuanOlongapo3:00 AM to 3:00 PM₱295
San FernandoOlongapo3:00 AM to 3:00 PM
San FernandoCabanatuan3:00 AM to 3:00 PM₱145
Arayat Express Bus Schedule
Klook.com

Arayat Express Bus Route

Olongapo to San Fernando
Olongapo to Cabanatuan
Cabanatuan to San Fernando
Cabanatuan to Olongapo
San Fernando to Olongapo
San Fernando to Cabanatuan

Terminal Blogs