Bulacan P2P Bus Schedule | Terminal | Contact Details | 2022

Bulacan P2P Bus

Bulacan P2P Bus Terminal, Bus Schedule, Contact Details

Bulacan P2P Bus Contact Number

You can contact Bulacan P2P at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:
Mobile Number:
Terminal: Balagtas, Pandi, Plaridel, SM North, Trinoma
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ridingpublicfirstjointventureinc/

Commutetour Page: https://commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bulacan-p2p/

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Bus Reservation System in C with So...

Bulacan P2P Bus Terminal

Balagtas, Pandi, Plaridel, SM North, Trinoma

Bulacan P2P Bus Schedule

Bulacan P2P in Trinoma Terminal has daily scheduled trips from 5:30 AM to 8:45 PM with routes going to Balagtas (fare: ₱100), Pandi (fare: ₱70), and Plaridel (fare: ₱90) Bulacan.

Ang Bulacan P2P sa Trinoma Terminal ay may schedule araw araw mula 6:00 AM hanggang 9:00 PM papuntang Pandi (pamasahe: ₱70), 10:00 PM papuntang Plaridel (pamasahe: ₱90) at 10:30 PM papuntang Balagtas (pamasahe: ₱100).

OriginDestinationScheduleFare
BalagtasTrinoma4:30 AM to 8:00 PM₱100
PandiTrinoma4:30 AM to 7:00 PM₱70
PlaridelTrinoma4:30 AM to 8:00 PM₱90
SM NorthBalagtas6:00 AM to 10:30 PM₱100
SM NorthPandi6:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱70
SM NorthPlaridel6:00 AM to 10:30 PM₱90
TrinomaBalagtas6:00 AM to 10:30 PM₱100
TrinomaPandi6:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱70
TrinomaPlaridel6:00 AM to 10:00 PM₱90
Bulacan P2P Bus Schedule

Bulacan P2P Bus Route

Balagtas to Trinoma
Pandi to Trinoma
Plaridel to Trinoma
SM North to Balagtas
SM North to Pandi
SM North to Plaridel
Trinoma to Balagtas
Trinoma to Pandi
Trinoma to Plaridel

Terminal Blogs