Ceres Liner Bus Schedule | Terminal | Contact Details | 2022

Ceres Liner Bus

Travelling today or planning for a commute via Ceres Liner Bus / Ceres Transport / Goldstar? Learn more about Ceres Liner Bus Schedule from Manila (Alabang, Araneta Cubao, Buendia, PITX) and other terminals including Bacolod North Terminal, Bacolod South Terminal, Bactolon, Balasan, Bantayan Negros, Barotac Viejo, Batangas City, Batangas Pier, Binalbagan, Cadiz, Calapan, Calinog, Camalig Iloilo Northbound, Candoni, Canlaon, Carles, Caticlan, Cebu, Cebu NBT, Concepcion, Culasi, Dipolog, Dumaguete, Dumalag, Escalante, Estancia, Himamaylan, Hinigaran, Hinobaan, Iloilo City, Inapoy, Isabela Negros, Kabankalan, Kalibo, Kamias, La Carlota, La Castellana, Libertad Antique, Maao, Mabinay, Magallon, Masulog, Miag-ao, Minapasok, Molo Iloilo Southbound, Narra, Passi, Pavia, Pototan, Roxas City, Roxas City Capiz, Roxas Mindoro, San Carlos City Negros, San Jose Antique, Sara, Sikatuna, Silay, Sipalay, Sta Rosa, Sta Rosa SRIT, Tagukon, Talisay, Tapaz, Toledo, Ungka, Victoria Mindoro, Victorias, Zamboanga, Contact Details

Ceres Bus Contact Number

PITX to Tagaytay | How to commute b...

You can contact Ceres at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:
PITX: 09100324211, 09167907944, 09174667476
Alabang: 09698424072 / 09951908743
Bacolod North Terminal: 09104326704 Rey Anolobling
Bacolod North Terminal: 04949938366 / 09532275999 Rey Dela Torre
Iloilo Northbound Terminal: 09198273378 / 09275775199 / 09988890445
Terminal: PITX
Facebook: facebook.com/VallacarTransitInc/
CSBT : Cebu South Bus Terminal facebook.com/VTICEBUSOUTH/
Iloilo: facebook.com/Vallacar-Transit-Inc-West-Dungon-Iloilo-Branch
Bacolod North Terminal: facebook.com/Vallacar-Transit-Inc-Bacolod-North-Branch-112254356927822

Commutetour Page: https://commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/ceres-liner/

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Fare increase starting October 4, 2022

TransportNew Min FareAfter 4kmAfter 5km
Traditional jeep₱12₱1.80
Modern jeep₱14₱2.20
Ordinary City Bus ₱13₱2.25
Ordinary Provincial Bus₱11₱1.90
Aircon City Bus₱15₱2.64
Aircon Provincial Bus (Deluxe)₱15₱2.10
Aircon Provincial Bus (Super deluxe)₱2.35
Aircon Provincial Bus Luxury₱2.90
LTFRB Fare Increase effective October 4, 2022

For exact fares, you may contact the bus operators directly: commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/bus-contact-number/

Ceres Liner Bus Schedule

OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesBus
AlabangCaticlan10:00 AMCeres Liner
AlabangIloilo City9:00 AM₱2700Ceres Liner
AlabangRoxas City9:00 AMCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalCadiz5:00 AM to 8:00 PM₱135AirconCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalCebu6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM450+130via EscalanteCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalDumaguete4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM₱680via EscalanteCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalEscalante6:00 AM to 9:30 PMAirconCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalMinapasok5:00 AM to 5:30 PMOrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalSan Carlos City Negros5:00 AM to 1:30 PMvia Bug-angCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalSan Carlos City Negros5:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱265OrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalSilayCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalTalisayCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalVictorias6:00 AM to 10:00 PMOrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod North TerminalZamboanga7;00 AM₱1,400Ceres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalBactolon6:45 AM to 11:15 AM every 2 hoursOrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalBantayan Negros4:10 AM to 4:00 PM every 30 minsOrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalBinalbagan7:00 AM to 5:00 PM every 40 minsOrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalCandoni4:30 AM to 4:00 PM every 40 minsOrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalCanlaon4:20 AM to 6:00 PM every 40 minsairconCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalCanlaon4:20 AM to 6:00 PM every 40 minsordinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalCebu1:30 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 1:00 PMvia Don SalvadorCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalCebu1:30 AM, 6:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:30 PM₱630via Toledo ₱420 sa ceres ₱15 terminal fee ₱195 Lite FerriesCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalCebu2:00 AMvia MabinayCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalCebu4:00 AMvia CanlaonCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalDipolog10:00 PM₱1,700Ceres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalDumaguete1:30 AM, 5:15 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:45 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:15 AM, 11:45 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:15 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM₱500via MabinayCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalDumaguete6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AMCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalHimamaylan7:00 AM to 6:30 PM every 30 minsOrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalHinigaran6:00 AM to 7:00 PM every 20 minsCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalHinobaan4:00 AM to 4:00 PM every 40 minsOrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalInapoy5:00 AM to 4:00 PM every 40 minsOrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalIsabela Negros5:00 AM to 6:00 PM every 40 minsAirconCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalIsabela Negros5:00 AM to 6:00 PM every 40 minsOrdinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalKabankalan5:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱200AirconCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalLa Carlota5:30 AM to 8:00 PMCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalLa Castellana6:00 AM to 6:30 PM every 20 minsCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalMaao5:30 AM to 7:00 PM every 10 minutesordinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalMabinay2:00 AMCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalMagallonCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalMasulog4:20 AM to 6:00 PM every 40 minsairconCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalMasulog4:20 AM to 6:00 PM every 40 minsordinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalNarra5:00 AM to 4:00 PM every 50 minsCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalSan Carlos City Negros4:30 AM to 6:00 PM every 40 mins₱200Ceres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalSikatuna5:20 AM to 4:00 PM every 1 hrCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalSipalay6:00 AM to 1:30 PM every 1 hrvia Candonia ordinaryCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalSipalay6:00 AM to 2:30 PM every 1 hrCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalTagukon4:30 AM to 5:00 PM every 40 minsCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalToledo1:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:30 PM, 11:30 PMCeres Liner
Bacolod South TerminalZamboanga10:00 PM₱1,700Ceres Liner
BactolonBacolod South Terminal5:30 AM to 1:30 PM every 2 hrsordinaryCeres Liner
BalasanCamalig Iloilo Northbound5:00 AM to 5:30 PMCeres Liner
Bantayan NegrosBacolod South Terminal4:00 AM to 4:00 PM every 30 minsordinaryCeres Liner
Barotac ViejoCamalig Iloilo Northbound5:00 AM to 8:00 PMCeres Liner
BinalbaganBacolod South Terminal5:00 AM to 3:00 PM every 40 minsordinaryCeres Liner
BuendiaBatangas City4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱233Ceres Liner
BuendiaBatangas Pier4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱250Ceres Liner
CadizBacolod North Terminal5:00 AM to 6:30 PMCeres Liner
CalinogCamalig Iloilo Northbound5:00 AM to 6:00 PMCeres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundAlabang6:00 PM₱2,797Ceres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundBalasan5:20 AM to 5:30 PMCeres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundBarotac Viejo5:30 AM to 8:00 PMCeres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundBatangas City5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM₱2,597Ceres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundCalapan5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM₱1,998Ceres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundCalinog5:00 AM to 7:00 PMCeres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundCarles5:00 AM to 5:00 PMCeres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundCaticlan2:30 AM to 6:30 PM₱477via PassiCeres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundConcepcion5:00 AM to 6:00 PMCeres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundEstancia5:10 AM to 6:00 PM₱228Ceres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundKalibo4:00 AM, 4:45 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:15 AM, 7:45 AM, 9:20 AM, 10:55 AM, 12:30 PM, 1:45 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:15 PM, 5:30 PMvia San JoseCeres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundKamias6:00 PM₱2,897Ceres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundPassi6:10 AM to 8:00 PMCeres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundRoxas City Capiz5:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱272via PassiCeres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundRoxas Mindoro5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM₱1,603Ceres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundSta Rosa SRIT5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM₱2,697Ceres Liner
Camalig Iloilo NorthboundVictoria Mindoro5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM₱1,885Ceres Liner
CandoniBacolod South Terminal4:30 AM to 4:00 PM every 40 minsordinaryCeres Liner
CanlaonBacolod South Terminal4:00 AM to 4:30 PM every 40 minsairconCeres Liner
CanlaonBacolod South Terminal4:00 AM to 4:30 PM every 40 minsordinaryCeres Liner
CarlesCamalig Iloilo Northbound4:30 AM to 4:30 PMCeres Liner
CaticlanCamalig Iloilo Northbound4:30 AM to 12:00 PMvia AntiqueCeres Liner
CaticlanCamalig Iloilo Northbound4:30 AM to 2:00 PMCeres Liner
CaticlanRoxas City Capiz5:30 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:10 AM, 8:00 AM, 8:50 AM, 9:40 AM, 10:10 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:30 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM₱321Ceres Liner
CebuBacolod North Terminal5:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM450+130via EscalanteCeres Liner
Cebu NBTBacolod South Terminal2:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 3:00 PMCeres Liner
ConcepcionCamalig Iloilo Northbound5:00 AM to 6:00 PMCeres Liner
ConcepcionCamalig Iloilo Northbound5:00 AM to 6:00 PMCeres Liner
Araneta CubaoBatangas City5:00 AM to 10:00 PM₱233Ceres Liner
Araneta CubaoBatangas Pier5:00 AM to 10:00 PM₱251Ceres Liner
DumagueteBacolod North Terminal6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AMCeres Liner
DumagueteBacolod South Terminal1:30 AM, 5:15 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:45 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:15 AM, 11:45 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:15 PM₱500via MabinayCeres Liner
DumagueteBacolod South Terminal6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PMCeres Liner
DumalagPaviaCeres Liner
EscalanteBacolod North Terminal5:00 AM to 7:00 PMCeres Liner
EstanciaCamalig Iloilo Northbound4:30 AM to 5:30 PMCeres Liner
EstanciaRoxas City Capiz5:00 AM to 6:00 PMCeres Liner
HimamaylanBacolod South Terminal4:30 AM to 5:00 PM every 40 minsCeres Liner
HinigaranBacolod South Terminal4:30 AM to 6:30 PM every 40 minsCeres Liner
HinobaanBacolod South Terminal2:30 AM to 3:00 PM every 40 minsCeres Liner
InapoyBacolod South Terminal4:30 AM to 4:00 PM every 40 minsCeres Liner
Isabela NegrosBacolod South Terminal4:20 PM to 5:00 PM every 40 minsCeres Liner
KabankalanBacolod South Terminal4:00 AM to 7:00 PM every 20 mins₱200airconCeres Liner
KaliboAlabang10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM₱2,397Ceres Liner
KaliboCamalig Iloilo Northbound5:00 AM, 5:55 AM, 6:50 AM, 7:45 AM, 8:40 AM, 9:35 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:30 PM, 1:30 PM, 3:35 PM, 5:40 PMvia San JoseCeres Liner
KaliboCaticlan₱147Ceres Liner
KaliboSta Rosa10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM₱2,397Ceres Liner
KaliboUngka4:30 AM to 3:00 PMCeres Liner
La CarlotaBacolod South Terminal5:00 AM to 8:00 PM every 20 minsairconCeres Liner
La CastellanaBacolod South Terminal4:30 AM to 7:00 PM every 20 minsCeres Liner
Libertad AntiqueCamalig Iloilo Northbound5:00 AM to 1:00 PMCeres Liner
MaaoBacolod South Terminal4:30 PM to 7:00 PM every 10 minutesordinaryCeres Liner
MasulogBacolod South Terminal4:00 AM to 4:30 PM every 40 minsairconCeres Liner
MasulogBacolod South Terminal4:00 AM to 4:30 PM every 40 minsordinaryCeres Liner
MinapasokBacolod North Terminal5:00 AM to 4:00 PMCeres Liner
Molo Iloilo SouthboundCaticlan4:15 AM, 5:25 AM, 6:35 AM, 8:40 AM, 10:45 AM, 1:00 PMvia AntiqueCeres Liner
Molo Iloilo SouthboundCulasiCeres Liner
Molo Iloilo SouthboundKalibo5:00 AM to 11:30 AMvia AntiqueCeres Liner
Molo Iloilo SouthboundLibertad Antique7:00 AM to 12:00 PMCeres Liner
Molo Iloilo SouthboundSan Jose Antique5:00 AM to 4:00 PMvia DaoCeres Liner
Molo Iloilo SouthboundSan Jose Antique5:00 AM to 4:00 PMvia DaoCeres Liner
Molo Iloilo SouthboundSan Jose Antique5:30 AM to 7:00 PM₱196via AntiqueCeres Liner
NarraBacolod South Terminal5:30 AM to 4:00 PM every 50 minsCeres Liner
PassiCamalig Iloilo Northbound5:00 AM to 7:00 PMCeres Liner
PaviaDumalagCeres Liner
PaviaRoxas City CapizCeres Liner
PaviaTapaz5:00 AM to 6:00 PM₱135Ceres Liner
PITXBatangas City7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱230Ceres Liner
PITXBatangas Pier7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱250Ceres Liner
PITXCamalig Iloilo Northbound8:00 AM, 10:00 AM₱2,700Ceres Liner
PITXCaticlan8:00 AM, 10:00 AMCeres Liner
PITXEstancia8:00 AM, 10:00 AM₱2,700Ceres Liner
PITXIloilo City8:00 AM, 10:00 AMCeres Liner
PITXKalibo8:00 AM, 10:00 AMCeres Liner
PITXMiag-ao8:00 AM, 10:00 AMCeres Liner
PITXPototan8:00 AM, 10:00 AMCeres Liner
PITXRoxas City Capiz8:00 AM, 10:00 AMCeres Liner
PITXSara8:00 AM, 10:00 AM2700Ceres Liner
Roxas City CapizCamalig Iloilo Northbound4:30 AM to 6:00 PM₱242AirconCeres Liner
Roxas City CapizCamalig Iloilo Northbound4:30 AM to 6:00 PM₱204ordinaryCeres Liner
Roxas City CapizCaticlan5:30 AM, 6:20 AM, 7:10 AM, 8:00 AM, 8:50 AM, 9:40 AM, 10:10 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:30 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM₱321Ceres Liner
Roxas City CapizEstancia5:00 AM to 7:00 PMordinaryCeres Liner
Roxas City CapizEstancia5:00 AN to 5:00 PM₱115airconCeres Liner
Roxas City CapizUngka5:00 AM to 5:00 PMCeres Liner
San Carlos City NegrosBacolod North Terminal5:00 AM to 5:20 PMCeres Liner
San Carlos City NegrosBacolod North Terminal6:00 AM to 1:30 PMvia Bug-angCeres Liner
San Carlos City NegrosBacolod South Terminal4:15 AM to 6:00 PM every 1 hr₱200airconCeres Liner
San Jose AntiqueCamalig Iloilo Northbound4:30 AM to 7:00 PMvia AntiqueCeres Liner
San Jose AntiqueCamalig Iloilo Northbound5:00 AM to 4:00 PMvia DaoCeres Liner
SikatunaBacolod South Terminal5:30 AM to 4:30 PM every 1 hrCeres Liner
SipalayBacolod South Terminal3:00 AM to 3:00 PM every 1 hrCeres Liner
SipalayBacolod South Terminal5:30 AM to 3:30 PM every 1 hrvia Candonia ordinaryCeres Liner
TagukonBacolod South Terminal4:30 AM to 5:00 PM every 40 minsCeres Liner
TapazPavia₱135Ceres Liner
UngkaKalibo5:00 AM to 3:00 PMCeres Liner
UngkaRoxas City Capiz5:30 AM to 5:00 PMCeres Liner
VictoriasBacolod North Terminal5:00 AM to 7:00 PMCeres Liner
ZamboangaBacolod North Terminal5:00 PM₱1,400Ceres Liner
Ceres Liner Bus Schedule
Klook.com

Ceres Liner Bus Route

Alabang to Caticlan
Alabang to Iloilo City
Alabang to Roxas City
Araneta Cubao to Batangas City
Araneta Cubao to Batangas Pier
Bacolod North Terminal to Cadiz
Bacolod North Terminal to Cebu
Bacolod North Terminal to Dumaguete
Bacolod North Terminal to Escalante
Bacolod North Terminal to Minapasok
Bacolod North Terminal to San Carlos City Negros
Bacolod North Terminal to Silay
Bacolod North Terminal to Talisay
Bacolod North Terminal to Victorias
Bacolod North Terminal to Zamboanga
Bacolod South Terminal to Bactolon
Bacolod South Terminal to Bantayan Negros
Bacolod South Terminal to Binalbagan
Bacolod South Terminal to Candoni
Bacolod South Terminal to Canlaon
Bacolod South Terminal to Cebu
Bacolod South Terminal to Dipolog
Bacolod South Terminal to Dumaguete
Bacolod South Terminal to Himamaylan
Bacolod South Terminal to Hinigaran
Bacolod South Terminal to Hinobaan
Bacolod South Terminal to Inapoy
Bacolod South Terminal to Isabela Negros
Bacolod South Terminal to Kabankalan
Bacolod South Terminal to La Carlota
Bacolod South Terminal to La Castellana
Bacolod South Terminal to Maao
Bacolod South Terminal to Mabinay
Bacolod South Terminal to Magallon
Bacolod South Terminal to Masulog
Bacolod South Terminal to Narra
Bacolod South Terminal to San Carlos City Negros
Bacolod South Terminal to Sikatuna
Bacolod South Terminal to Sipalay
Bacolod South Terminal to Tagukon
Bacolod South Terminal to Toledo
Bacolod South Terminal to Zamboanga
Bactolon to Bacolod South Terminal
Balasan to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Bantayan Negros to Bacolod South Terminal
Barotac Viejo to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Binalbagan to Bacolod South Terminal
Buendia to Batangas City
Buendia to Batangas Pier
Cadiz to Bacolod North Terminal
Calinog to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Alabang
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Balasan
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Barotac Viejo
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Batangas City
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Calapan
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Calinog
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Carles
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Caticlan
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Concepcion
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Estancia
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Kalibo
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Kamias
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Passi
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Roxas City Capiz
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Roxas Mindoro
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Sta Rosa SRIT
Camalig Iloilo Northbound to Victoria Mindoro
Candoni to Bacolod South Terminal
Canlaon to Bacolod South Terminal
Carles to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Caticlan to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Caticlan to Roxas City Capiz
Cebu NBT to Bacolod South Terminal
Cebu to Bacolod North Terminal
Concepcion to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Dumaguete to Bacolod North Terminal
Dumaguete to Bacolod South Terminal
Dumalag to Pavia
Escalante to Bacolod North Terminal
Estancia to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Estancia to Roxas City Capiz
Himamaylan to Bacolod South Terminal
Hinigaran to Bacolod South Terminal
Hinobaan to Bacolod South Terminal
Inapoy to Bacolod South Terminal
Isabela Negros to Bacolod South Terminal
Kabankalan to Bacolod South Terminal
Kalibo to Alabang
Kalibo to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Kalibo to Caticlan
Kalibo to Sta Rosa
Kalibo to Ungka
La Carlota to Bacolod South Terminal
La Castellana to Bacolod South Terminal
Libertad Antique to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Maao to Bacolod South Terminal
Masulog to Bacolod South Terminal
Minapasok to Bacolod North Terminal
Molo Iloilo Southbound to Caticlan
Molo Iloilo Southbound to Culasi
Molo Iloilo Southbound to Kalibo
Molo Iloilo Southbound to Libertad Antique
Molo Iloilo Southbound to San Jose Antique
Narra to Bacolod South Terminal
Passi to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Pavia to Dumalag
Pavia to Roxas City Capiz
Pavia to Tapaz
PITX to Batangas City
PITX to Batangas Pier
PITX to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
PITX to Caticlan
PITX to Estancia
PITX to Iloilo City
PITX to Kalibo
PITX to Miag-ao
PITX to Pototan
PITX to Roxas City Capiz
PITX to Sara
Roxas City Capiz to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Roxas City Capiz to Caticlan
Roxas City Capiz to Estancia
Roxas City Capiz to Ungka
San Carlos City Negros to Bacolod North Terminal
San Carlos City Negros to Bacolod South Terminal
San Jose Antique to Camalig Iloilo Northbound
Sikatuna to Bacolod South Terminal
Sipalay to Bacolod South Terminal
Tagukon to Bacolod South Terminal
Tapaz to Pavia
Ungka to Kalibo
Ungka to Roxas City Capiz
Victorias to Bacolod North Terminal
Zamboanga to Bacolod North Terminal

Terminal Blogs