Five Star Bus Schedule | Terminal | Contact Details | 2022

Five Star Bus

Learn More about Five Star Bus Schedule from Alaminos, Bolinao, Cabanatuan, Cubao, Dagupan, Dasol, Dau, Gapan, Guimba, Infanta Pangasinan, Mabini Pangasinan, Manaoag, Mangaldan, Mangatarem, Moncada, Moncada Tarlac, Pasay, Rosales, Rosales Pangasinan, San Carlos, San Fabian, San Jacinto Pangasinan, SM Rosales, Sta Cruz Zambales, Talugtug, Tarlac City, Tayug, Trinoma, Urdaneta, Victoria Tarlac, Villasis Terminal

Five Star Cisco Bus Contact Number

You can contact Five Star / Cisco at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook: 09175024726
Cisco Terminal: Alaminos, Cabanatuan, Cloverleaf, Cubao, Dasol, Gama, Gapan, Guimba, Infanta Pangasinan, Mabini Pangasinan, Manaoag, Mangaldan, Mangatarem, Moncada Tarlac, Pasay, Rosales Pangasinan, San Fabian, San Jacinto Pangasinan, Sta. Cruz Zambales, Talugtug, Tarlac, Trinoma, Urdaneta
Facebook: facebook.com/ciscobus

Commutetour Page: https://commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/five-star-bus
Commutetour Page: https://commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/cisco/

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Bus Reservation System in C with So...

Five Star Bus Terminal

Five Star Terminals are located in Alaminos, Cabanatuan, Cloverleaf, Cubao, Dasol, Gapan, Guimba, Infanta Pangasinan, Mabini Pangasinan, Manaoag, Mangaldan, Mangatarem, Moncada Tarlac, Pasay, Rosales Pangasinan, San Fabian, San Jacinto Pangasinan, Sta. Cruz Zambales, Talugtug, Tarlac, Trinoma, Urdaneta

Five Star Bus Schedule

OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotesBus
AlaminosCubao12:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PMDauCisco
AlaminosPasay12:00 AM, 1:20 AM, 2:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 8:00 AM, 8:00 PM, 11:00 PMDauCisco
AndaAgno12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaAlaminos12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaBani12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaBugallon12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaCubao12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM₱587Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaLabrador12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaMangatarem12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaSan Jose NE12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaSual12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTara12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTarlac12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
AndaTiep12:20 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BambangCubao9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 5:00 PM₱607Five Star
BolinaoAlaminos2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoAnda2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoBani2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoBugallon2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoCubao2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PM₱594Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoLabrador2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoMangatarem2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoSual2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
BolinaoTarlac2:00 AM, 5:40 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:40 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CabanatuanCubao3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱240Five Star
CabanatuanLa Paz Nueva Ecija3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CabanatuanPasay4:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 5:00 PM₱253Five Star
CabanatuanTarlac3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CabanatuanTrinoma2:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱240Cisco
CabanatuanZaragosa3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PMFive Star
CloverleafAlaminos6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
CloverleafDasol6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
CloverleafMabini Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
CloverleafManaoag6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
CloverleafSan Fabian6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱440DauCisco
CloverleafSM Rosales6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
CloverleafSta Cruz Zambales6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱651Cisco
CloverleafSualDauCisco
CloverleafUrdaneta6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
CloverleafVillasisDauCisco
CubaoAgno7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoAlaminos12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 12nn, 7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoAnda7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PM, 12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 12nn, 7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PM₱587Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBambang9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 5:00 PM₱607Five Star
CubaoBani12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 12nn, 7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBayambang5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBolinao12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 12nn₱594Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoBugallon12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 12nn, 7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCabanatuan4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFive Star
CubaoCalasiao4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCamiling5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoCarmen4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoDagupan4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoDau4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM, 5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoGuimba5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱339Cisco
CubaoLa Paz Nueva Ecija4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFive Star
CubaoLabrador12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 12nn, 7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMalasiqui5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMangatarem12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 12nn, 7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoMoncada4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSan Carlos City5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM₱416Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSan Jose NE7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSta Barbara4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoSta Cruz Zambales7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 10:00 PMCisco
CubaoSual12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 12nn, 7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTalugtug7:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM, 6:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱361Cisco
CubaoTara7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTarlacFive Star
CubaoTarlac12:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 12nn, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM, 5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoTiep7:00 AM, 5:00 PM, 8:30 PM, 9:45 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoUrdaneta4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
CubaoZaragosa4:00 AM to 9:00 PMFive Star
DagupanCalasiao12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanCarmen12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanCubaoFive Star
DagupanCubao12:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanDau12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanMoncada12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanMonumentoFive Star
DagupanPasay2:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 9:00 PM, 11:00 PM₱466Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanSta Barbara12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanTarlac12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DagupanUrdaneta12:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
DasolPasayDauCisco
DauAlaminos₱328DauFive Star
DauBayambangDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauBolinaoDauFive Star
DauCamilingDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauCubao₱180DauCisco
DauCubaoDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauCubaoDauFive Star
DauDagupan₱273DauFive Star
DauGuimba₱158DauCisco
DauMalasiquiDauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauManaoag₱231DauCisco
DauManaoagDauFive Star
DauMoncada₱195DauCisco
DauPasay₱194DauFive Star
DauRosalesDauCisco
DauSan Carlos₱350DauFirst North Luzon Transit
DauSan Carlos₱350DauFive Star
DauSan Fabian₱295DauCisco
DauSan Fabian₱295DauFive Star
DauSta Cruz ZambalesDauFive Star
DauTarlac City₱145DauCisco
DauTayug₱238DauFive Star
DauUrdaneta₱222DauCisco
GapanTrinoma2:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 8:00 PM₱240Cisco
GuimbaCubao2:00 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱339Cisco
GuimbaMarquee Mall3:20 AM, 5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 3:00 PMCisco
GuimbaTrinoma2:00 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM₱339Cisco
Infanta PangasinanPasayDauCisco
Mabini PangasinanPasayDauCisco
ManaoagPasay12:00 AM, 1:00 AM, 3:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 11:30 AMDauCisco
MangaldanPasayDauCisco
MangataremPasayDauCisco
Marquee MallCalibunganCisco
Marquee MallCubaoCisco
Marquee MallGuimbaCisco
Marquee MallMasalasaCisco
Marquee MallTalugtugCisco
Marquee MallTrinomaCisco
Marquee MallVictoria Tarlac Town ProperCisco
Moncada TarlacPasayDauCisco
PasayAlaminos6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
PasayBolinao12:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM, 12nnFive Star
PasayCabanatuan5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PMFive Star
PasayDagupan6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱466Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
PasayDasol6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
PasayDau24 hrsFive Star
PasayInfanta Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
PasayMabini Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
PasayManaoag6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
PasayMangaldan6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
PasayMangataremDauCisco
PasayMoncada Tarlac6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
PasayRosales Pangasinan6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
PasaySan Carlos City7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱429Five Star
PasaySan Fabian6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱440DauCisco
PasaySan Jacinto Pangasinan6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
PasaySta Cruz Zambales9:00 AM, 5:00 PMCisco
PasayUrdaneta6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDauCisco
Rosales PangasinanPasayDauCisco
San Carlos CityBayambang12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos CityCamiling12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos CityCubao12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos CityDau12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PM₱416Dau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos CityMalasiqui12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San Carlos CityPasay2:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:30 PM, 5:00 PM, 11:00 PM₱429Five Star
San Carlos CityTarlac12:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 PMDau / TPLEX GeronaFive Star
San FabianManaoag12:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 PMCisco
San FabianPasay12:30 AM, 2:00 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:30 PM₱440DauCisco
San Fernando PampangaCubao3:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱150First North Luzon Transit
San Jacinto PangasinanPasayDauCisco
Sta. Cruz ZambalesCubao11:40 PMCisco
Sta. Cruz ZambalesPasay12:00 AM, 1:30 AM, 2:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 6:45 AM, 6:45 PM, 9:50 PM, 10:30 PM₱651Cisco
TalugtugCubao1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM₱361Cisco
TalugtugMarquee Mall4:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 12:00 PMCisco
TalugtugTrinoma1:40 AM, 3:20 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 12:00 PM₱361Cisco
TarlacPasayCisco
TrinomaBulacanCisco
TrinomaCabanatuan6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱240Cisco
TrinomaDauCisco
TrinomaGapan6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱240Cisco
TrinomaGuimba5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:40 AM, 11:10 AM, 12:10 PM, 3:20 PM₱339Cisco
TrinomaMarquee MallCisco
TrinomaPlaridel6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱90Cisco
TrinomaTalugtug8:00 AM, 1:40 PM, 4:20 PM, 5:20 PM, 6:20 PM, 7:20 PM, 8:50 PM₱361Cisco
TrinomaVictoria Tarlac₱306DauCisco
TrinomaVictoria Tarlac5:30 AM, 6:30 AM, 9:40 AM, 11:10 AM, 12:10 PM, 3:20 PM₱306Cisco
UrdanetaPasayDauCisco
Five Star Bus Schedule

Five Star Pasay Terminal Bus Schedule

OriginDestinationScheduleFareNotes
PasayAlaminos6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau
PasayBolinao12:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 3:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PM, 10:00 PM, 12nn
PasayCabanatuan5:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM
PasayDagupan6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 10:00 PM₱466Dau / TPLEX Gerona
PasayDasol6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau
PasayDau24 hrs
PasayInfanta Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau
PasayMabini Pangasinan6:00 AM, 7:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 1:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau
PasayManaoag6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau
PasayMangaldan6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau
PasayMangataremDau
PasayMoncada Tarlac6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau
PasayRosales Pangasinan6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau
PasaySan Carlos City7:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 2:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:00 PM₱429
PasaySan Fabian6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PM₱440Dau
PasaySan Jacinto Pangasinan6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau
PasaySta Cruz Zambales9:00 AM, 5:00 PM
PasayUrdaneta6:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 11:00 AM, 2:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 9:00 PMDau
Five Star Pasay Terminal Bus Schedule

Five Star Bus Route

Alaminos to Cubao
Alaminos to Pasay
Cabanatuan to Trinoma
Cloverleaf to Alaminos
Cloverleaf to Dasol
Cloverleaf to Mabini Pangasinan
Cloverleaf to Manaoag
Cloverleaf to San Fabian
Cloverleaf to SM Rosales
Cloverleaf to Sta. Cruz Zambales
Cloverleaf to Sual
Cloverleaf to Urdaneta
Cloverleaf to Villasis
Cubao to Guimba
Cubao to Sta. Cruz Zambales
Cubao to Talugtug
Dasol to Pasay
Gapan to Trinoma
Guimba to Cubao
Guimba to Trinoma
Infanta Pangasinan to Pasay
Mabini Pangasinan to Pasay
Manaoag to Pasay
Mangaldan to Pasay
Mangatarem to Pasay
Moncada Tarlac to Pasay
Pasay to Alaminos
Pasay to Cabanatuan
Pasay to Dasol
Pasay to Dau
Pasay to Infanta Pangasinan
Pasay to Mabini Pangasinan
Pasay to Manaoag
Pasay to Mangaldan
Pasay to Mangatarem
Pasay to Moncada Tarlac
Pasay to Rosales Pangasinan
Pasay to San Fabian
Pasay to San Jacinto Pangasinan
Pasay to Sta Cruz Zambales
Pasay to Urdaneta
Rosales Pangasinan to Pasay
San Fabian to Pasay
San Jacinto Pangasinan to Pasay
Sta. Cruz Zambales to Cubao
Sta. Cruz Zambales to Pasay
Talugtug to Cubao
Talugtug to Trinoma
Tarlac to Pasay
Trinoma to Cabanatuan
Trinoma to Gapan
Trinoma to Guimba
Trinoma to Talugtug
Trinoma to Victoria Tarlac
Urdaneta to Pasay

Terminal Blogs