Jac Liner Bus Schedule | Terminal | Contact Details | 2022

Jac Liner Bus

Jac Liner Bus Terminal Alabang, Ayala Makati, Biñan, Buendia, Cabuyao, Calamba, Kamias, Lucena, Pacita San Pedro, Pasay, PITX, Southwoods, Sta Cruz Laguna, Turbina, Bus Schedule and Contact Number.

Jac Liner Bus Contact Number

You can contact Jac Liner at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:
Buendia 09175225463
PITX 09175225463
Terminals: Ayala Makati, Biñan, Buendia, Kamias, Lucena, Pacita Complex, Southwoods, Sta Cruz Laguna
Facebook: facebook.com/Jaclinerinc

Commutetour Page: https://commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/jac-liner

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details.

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Bus Reservation System in C with So...

Jac Liner Bus Schedule

OriginDestinationScheduleFareBus
AlabangLucena24 hrs (depends on buses passing Alabang from Buendia and Kamias)₱248LLI
AyalaBiñan4:00 AM to 9:00 PM, 11PM₱68Jac Liner
AyalaPacita San Pedro5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱64Jac Liner
AyalaSouthwoods5:00 AM to 5:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
BiñanAyala4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
BiñanBuendia via Susana Exit4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
BiñanBuendia via Carmona Exit4:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
BuendiaBiñan via Carmona4:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
BuendiaBiñan via Susana Heights4:00 AM to 9:00 PM, 11PM₱68Jac Liner
BuendiaCabuyao5:00 AM to 7:00 PMJac Liner
BuendiaCalamba Crossing5:00 AM to 10:00 PM, 12:00 AM₱104Jac Liner
BuendiaDalahican24 hrs₱304Jac Liner
BuendiaLucena24 hrs₱292Jac Liner
BuendiaPacita Complex5:00 AM to 9:00 PM₱64Jac Liner
BuendiaSouthwoods5:00 AM to 5:00 PM₱68Jac Liner
BuendiaSta Cruz Laguna5:00 AM to 10:00 PM, 12:00 AM₱198Jac Liner
BuendiaTurbina24 hrs₱104Jac Liner
CabuyaoBuendia5:00 AM to 6:00 PMJac Liner
CalambaAlabangJac Liner
CalambaBuendia24 hrsJac Liner
CalambaBuendia4:00 AM – 6:00 PMLLI
CalambaKamias5:00 AM to 7:00 PMJac Liner
CalambaSta. Cruz Laguna4:00 AM – 10:00 PMJac Liner
CalambaSta. Cruz Laguna4:00 AM – 10:00 PMLLI
TurbinaBuendia24hrsJac Liner
TurbinaKamias24 hrsLLI
TurbinaKamias24hrsJac Liner
TurbinaLucena24 hrsLLI
TurbinaLucena24 hrsJac Liner
KamiasCalamba5:00 AM to 7:00 PMJac Liner
KamiasDalahican24 hrs₱304Jac Liner
KamiasLucena24 hrs₱292Jac Liner
LucenaAlabang2:00 AM to 6:00 PMJac Liner
LucenaBuendia24 hrsJac Liner
LucenaKamias24 hrsJac Liner
Pacita San PedroAyala4:00 AM to 6:00 PMJac Liner
PasayLucena₱292Jac Liner
PITXSta Cruz Laguna7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 5:30 PMLLI
SouthwoodsAyala5:00 AM to 1:00 PMJac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaBuendia4:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱175Jac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaCubao4:00 AM to 7:00 PM₱198Jac Liner
Sta Cruz LagunaPITX4:30 AM, 5:30 AM, 7:30 AM, 9:30 AM, 11:30 AM, 1:30 PMJac Liner
TurbinaAlabang2:00 AM to 6:00 PMJac Liner
Jac Liner Bus Schedule

Jac Liner Bus Route

Alabang to Lucena
Ayala to Biñan
Ayala to Pacita San Pedro
Ayala to Southwoods
Biñan to Ayala
Biñan to Buendia
Buendia to Biñan
Buendia to Cabuyao
Buendia to Calamba Crossing
Buendia to Dalahican
Buendia to Lucena
Buendia to Pacita Complex
Buendia to Southwoods
Buendia to Sta Cruz Laguna
Buendia to Turbina
Cabuyao to Buendia
Calamba to Alabang
Calamba to Buendia
Calamba to Kamias
Calamba to Sta. Cruz Laguna
Kamias to Calamba
Kamias to Dalahican
Lucena to Alabang
Lucena to Buendia
Lucena to Kamias
Pacita San Pedro to Ayala
Pasay to Lucena
PITX to Sta Cruz Laguna
Southwoods to Ayala
Sta Cruz Laguna to Buendia
Sta Cruz Laguna to Cubao
Sta Cruz Laguna to PITX
Turbina to Alabang
Turbina to Buendia
Turbina to Kamias
Turbina to Lucena

Terminal Blogs