Philippine Rabbit Bus Schedule, Terminal and Contact Details | 2024
Philippine Rabbit Bus
Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminal, Bus Schedule, Contact Details. Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminals are located in Alaminos, Angeles City, Avenida, Baguio City, Cubao, Dau, San Fernando Pampanga, Tarlac, Tarlac City, Trinoma.
Philippine Rabbit Bus Contact Number
You can contact Philippine Rabbit at these mobile / landline numbers or via Facebook:
Terminal: Alaminos, Angeles City, Avenida, Baguio City, Cubao, Dau, San Fernando Pampanga, Tarlac, Tarlac City, Trinoma
Facebook: facebook.com/philippinerabbit
Commutetour Page: https://ph.commutetour.com/travel/transport/bus/philippine-rabbit
Transport
NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies for the updated details.
CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.
Updated:
Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminal
Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminals are located in Alaminos, Angeles City, Avenida Manila, Cubao, Dau Mabalacat, San Fernando Pampanga, and Tarlac City.
Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminals are located in Alaminos, Angeles City, Avenida, Baguio City, Cubao, Dau, San Fernando Pampanga, Tarlac, Tarlac City, Trinoma.
Philippine Rabbit Bus Schedule
Origin | Destination | Schedule | Fare | Notes | Transport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alaminos Pangasinan | Avenida | 4:00 AM, 6:30 AM | Dau | Philippine Rabbit | |
Angeles City | Avenida | 3:00 AM, 3:30 AM, 4:00 AM, 4:30 AM, 5:00 AM, 5:30 AM, 6:00 AM, 6:20 AM, 6:40 AM, 7:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:00 AM, 8:30 AM, 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 10:30 AM, 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM, 12:00 PM, 12:30 PM, 1:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:00 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:00 PM | ₱180 | Philippine Rabbit | |
Angeles City | Avenida | ₱180 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit | |
Angeles City | Cubao | 4:30 AM to 4:30 PM | ₱180 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit |
Avenida | Alaminos | 10:00 AM, 2:00 PM | Dau | Philippine Rabbit | |
Avenida | Angeles City | 6:15 AM, 6:45 AM, 7:15 AM, 7:45 AM, 8:15 AM, 8:45 AM, 9:15 AM, 9:45 AM, 10:15 AM, 10:45 AM, 11:15 AM, 11:45 AM, 12:15 PM, 12:45 PM, 1:15 PM, 1:45 PM, 2:15 PM, 2:45 PM, 3:15 PM, 3:45 PM, 4:15 PM, 4:45 PM, 5:15 PM, 5:45 PM, 6:15 PM, 6:45 PM, 7:15 PM, 7:45 PM | ₱180 | Philippine Rabbit | |
Avenida | Baguio City – Gov Pack Rd | 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:00 PM, 11:00 PM | via Dau | Philippine Rabbit | |
Avenida | Dau | 4:00 AM to 8:00 PM | ₱180 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit |
Avenida | Tarlac City | 4:00 AM to 8:00 PM | ₱265 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit |
Baguio City – Gov Pack Rd | Avenida | 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM | via dau | Philippine Rabbit | |
Baguio City – Gov Pack Rd | Dau | 4:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 7:30 AM, 8:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:00 PM, 1:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 5:30 PM | to Avenida | Philippine Rabbit | |
Cubao | Angeles City | 6:30 AM to 6:30 PM | ₱180 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit |
Cubao | Dau | 6:00 AM to 9:00 PM | ₱180 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit |
Cubao | San Fernando Pampanga | 7:00 AM to 9:00 PM | ₱132 | Philippine Rabbit | |
Cubao | Tarlac City | 7:00 AM to 9:00 PM | ₱265 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit |
Dau | Alaminos | ₱328 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit | |
Dau | Avenida | 5:00 AM to 5:00 PM | ₱180 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit |
Dau | Baguio City – Gov Pack Rd | 4:00 AM, 5:00 AM, 6:00 AM, 8:00 AM, 9:00 AM, 10:00 AM, 12:30 PM, 2:30 PM, 3:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 7:00 PM, 11:00 PM | from Avenida | Philippine Rabbit | |
Dau | Baguio City | ₱423 | via Dau / Tarlac | Philippine Rabbit | |
Dau | Cubao | 4:30 AM to 5:30 PM | ₱180 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit |
Dau | Trinoma | ₱180 | Dau | Philippine Rabbit | |
San Fernando Pampanga | Cubao | 5:00 AM to 5:00 PM | ₱150 | Philippine Rabbit | |
Tarlac City | Avenida | 4:00 AM to 3:30 PM | ₱265 | Philippine Rabbit | |
Tarlac City | Cubao | 3:30 AM AM to 4:00 PM | ₱265 | Philippine Rabbit | |
Tarlac | Avenida | ₱280 | via Dau / Tarlac | Philippine Rabbit | |
Tarlac | Baguio City | Philippine Rabbit |
Philippine Rabbit Bus Route
Alaminos Pangasinan to Avenida
Angeles City to Avenida
Angeles City to Cubao
Avenida to Alaminos
Avenida to Angeles City
Avenida to Baguio City – Gov Pack Rd
Avenida to Dau
Avenida to Tarlac City
Baguio City – Gov Pack Rd to Avenida
Baguio City – Gov Pack Rd to Dau
Cubao to Angeles City
Cubao to Dau
Cubao to San Fernando Pampanga
Cubao to Tarlac City
Dau to Alaminos
Dau to Avenida
Dau to Baguio City
Dau to Baguio City – Gov Pack Rd
Dau to Cubao
Dau to Trinoma
San Fernando Pampanga to Cubao
Tarlac City to Avenida
Tarlac City to Cubao
Tarlac to Avenida
Tarlac to Baguio City
Terminal Blogs
Transport
Port and Pier
- Banaga Bacolod
- Bulalacao Mindoro
- Caticlan
- Iloilo Port
- Dumangas Iloilo
- Parola Iloilo
- Roxas Min
Bus Directory
- A&B Liner
- AC Trans
- Alabang TSC
- ALPS Bus
- Antonina Line
- Arayat Express
- Baliwag
- Barney Auto Lines
- Bataan Transit
- BBL
- BGC Bus
- Bicol Isarog
- Bobis Liner
- BSC Batman Starexpress Corp
- Bulacan P2P
- Bus Link
- C Bragais Liner
- Cagsawa
- Calamba P2P
- Candon Bus Line
- Cavite Batangas Bus
- Ceres Liner
- Chan Transit
- Cher Transport
- Cibus
- Cisco
- Coda Lines
- Daet Express
- Dagupan Bus
- Dalin
- Dingalan Trans
- DLTB
- DNS p2p
- EDSA Carousel
- Elavil
- Fariñas
- First North Luzon Trans
- Five Star
- Florida
- Funride Transport Corp
- G Liner
- Genesis
- German Espiritu
- GL Trans
- Golden Bee
- Green Frog Hybrid Bus
- HM Transport
- J Binas Line
- Jac Liner
- Jam Liner
- Japs Transport
- Jasper Jean
- JVH Transport
- Kersteen
- LLI
- Malanday Metrolink
- Mark Eves Transit
- Metro Express
- MRR Trans
- MyBus
- Newman Goldiner
- Ohayami
- P&O Transport
- Partas
- Pascual Liner
- Peñafrancia
- Philippine Rabbit
- Philtranco Amihan
- Precious Grace Transport
- Quiapo Bus Line
- Raymond Trans
- Regal Starliner
- RMB
- RRCG
- RU Diaz Trans
- Saint Anthony of Padua
- San Agustin
- San Trans SST
- Saulog Transit Inc
- Pangasinan Solid North
- St Gabriel
- St Martha
- Sta Lucia
- Superlines
- Supreme Bus
- Tas Trans
- Thelman Transit Inc
- UBE Express
- Victory Liner
- Viron
- Roro Bus
Manila
- Alabang
- Alabang Town Center
- Avenida
- Ayala Makati
- Baclaran
- BGC Market Market
- Buendia | Gil Puyat
- Cubao
- Divisoria
- EDSA MRT Taft Pasay Rotonda
- Fairview
- Guadalupe
- Heritage Hotel
- Lawton
- Monumento
- NAIA / MIA
- NAIA 1
- NAIA 2
- NAIA 3
- NAIA 4
- PITX
- Sampaloc Manila
- Shaw Blvd
- SM Mall of Asia MOA
- SM Megamall
- SM North
- SM Southmall
- Trinoma
- VGC Valenzuela Gateway Complex Terminal
- Zapote Las Piñas
Stations
CALABARZON
- Batangas
- Cavite
- Cavite City
- Dasmariñas Pala Pala
- GMA Cavite
- Naic
- SM Bacoor
- SM Molino
- Tagaytay
- Tanza
- Ternate Cavite
- Trece Martires
- Zapote Bacoor / Las Pinas
- Laguna
- Quezon
- Rizal
Luzon
- Bicol
- Bulacan
- Cagayan Valley
- Claveria, Cagayan Valley
- Junction Luna (Abulug) / Apayao
- Central Luzon
- Cordillerra Autonomous Region CAR
- Ilocos
Visayas
- Aklan
- Bacolod
- Capiz
- Cebu
- Iloilo City
- Ceres NorthBound Camalig
- Mohon
- Pavia
- Robinsons Iloilo | Super
- SM Iloilo
- Tagbac Terminal
- Ungka
- Vista Mall Iloilo
Mindanao